H11-848-ENU HCNP-CC(Fast Track) free dumps

Now in such society with a galaxy of talents, stabilizing your job position is the best survival method. But stabilizing job position is not so easy. When others are fighting to improve their vocational ability, if you still making no progress and take things as they are, then you will be eliminated. In order to stabilize your job position, you need to constantly improve your professional ability and keep up with the pace of others to let you not fall far behind others.


Share some HCNP-CC H11-848-ENU exam questions and answers below.
The IVR process has requested a successful route, query the device successfully, follow up should be access ( ) call transfer.

A. Event handling

B. playback receiving number

C. Transfer the call

D. call release

Answer: B

Which description about the product features of Tecal E6000 are correct? (Select 3 Answers)

A. Relative 2U rack server, under the same CPU/memory/hard disk configuration, energy consumption reduced by 20-30%.

B. Blade symmetry layout design, to avoid hot air "stack" to ensure that the memory, processor, hard drive cooling well.

C. Provides 82Gbps IO throughput, meet the demand of the Internet growing IO.

D. Provide 16.5Gbps backplane switching bandwidth, to meet the high-speed switching needs of HPC, energy, scientific computing and other areas.

Answer: ABC

Click-to-call failed, what are possible reasons? (Select 4 Answers)

A. The access code of the click-to-call skill queue configured in the "paramcode.js" file on the WECC server is inconsistent with the called number configured to access the click-to-call skill queue on the Web configuration station

B. Queue-side special routing access code configuration error

C. IP Gateway is not configured in the platform configuration

D. WEBM configuration error

E. Platform special routing access code configuration error

Answer: ABCE

In U2990, the load from the balanced function to achieve unified call by ( ) eSpace U2990 as a load balancer access, business ( ) eSpace U2990 processing can do more eSpace U2990 resource sharing and external transparency.

A. Multiple, Multiple

B. One, Multiple

C. Multiple, One

D. One, One

Answer: B

Which of the following statements about the implementation of the report stored procedure is correct? (Select 3 Answers)

A. The report results are returned through the cursor

B. Stored procedures do not need to do user authentication process

C. Report shows the number of fields can be returned with the cursor field number

D. Public functions are mainly used for splitting an input parameter

Answer: ACD

In U2990, which of the following processing only belongs to the MRP side?

A. CCU

B. CMU

C. CDB

D. BSG

Answer: B

There are three types of recording, ( ), general recording screen (when the recording job is enabled, the system will record after the agent logs on), call screen (when recording is enabled, the system will record the agent during a call and Recording screen), recording members only with the user there is a quality inspection personnel to choose from.

A. Voice recording

B. Normal recording

C. Call screen

D. Video recording

Answer: A

In U2990, which of the following description about the collection of logs are correct? (Select 3 Answers)

A. Query log: the maximum number of 10000, the preservation time of 2 days

B. Revision log: the maximum number of 120,000, the preservation time of 365 days

C. Security logs: the maximum number of 20,000, the preservation time of 365 days

D. Event log: the maximum number of 120,000, the preservation time of 60 days

Answer: ABD

In the IVR process log, what will happen ( ) to the call-answering Cell parameter "Calling Flags" is empty?

A. No effect

B. Compiler does not pass

C. Call failure of the exit

D. Server hang to death

Answer: A

PRA log belongs to the relay module log of UAP3300.

A. True

B. False

Answer: A

In U2990, which of the following dial-up state represents Frame 3 Number 4 device?

A. off off on on on on off

B. off on off off on on off

C. off off off on on off on

D. off off on on off on on

Answer: A

When report cannot query to the data or data is not accurate, what aspects can position? (Select 4 Answers)

A. Check the bill generation

B. Check the bill to be put in the storage

C. Check the configuration information for writing libraries

D. Check the JOB run

E. Check DTPROXY operation

Answer: ABCD

In accordance with the different structure, Tecal E6000 server host can be divided into ( ). (Select 3 Answers)

A. Tower server

B. Desktop server

C. Rack server

D. Blade server (Select 3 Answers)

A. Tower server

B. Desktop server

C. Rack server

D. Blade server

Answer: ACD

Definition and reference of report stored procedure must be consistent, which of the following can be inconsistent?

A. Number of parameters

B. Parameter type

C. Parameter order

D. Parameter name

Answer: D

Huawei IPCC network call center on the basis of the single point of call center, increase ( ) and ( ) function.

A. Network call routing and network call hold

B. Network call hold and network call transfer

C. Network call routing and network call transfer

D. None of the other

Answer: B

What is the full name of KVM?

A. Keyboard Video and Mouse

B. Keyboard Voice and Mouse

C. Keyboard Video and Management

D. Keyboard Voice and Management

Answer: A

Centralized networking can reduce operation and maintenance success, is it right?

A. True

B. False

Answer: A

The service representative plays the specified voice file for the user, the user does not hear the voice, or hears the wrong voice. What are the possible reasons? (Select 3 Answers)

A. The file server is missing a voice file

B. The voice file name case on the file server is incorrect or the voice file format is incorrect

C. VP has failed

D. The voice file on the file server is incorrect

Answer: ABC

Check after Tecal E6000 power-on, which is correct? (Select 3 Answers)

A. All fans from the full speed operation down to constant speed, there is no abnormal sound in the fan rotation, ventilation holes in the rear of the chassis have strong airflow. The running status of each fan module and power module is always on (green).

B. Check the status of the MM module: The ACT indicator of the primary MM module is on (green), the ALM indicator is OFF. The ACT indicator of the standby MM module flashes at a frequency of 0.5Hz (green).

C. Status indicators for all server blades and hard disk Active light flashes at a frequency of 1Hz (green).

D. The status indicators of all the switching modules are always on (green).

Answer: ABD

In U2990, which of the following statement about the CCU process is correct?

A. CCU process works in a load-sharing manner.

B. CCU process can be in the MGC and MRP.

C. CCU process provides media resources.

D. BSG completes narrow-band signaling access.

Answer: A

The H11-848-ENU HCNP-CC(Fast Track) free dumps are available in pdf and software format. This makes it very convenient for you to follow the course study and exam whenever and wherever you want. The H11-848-ENU HCNP-CC(Fast Track) free dumps follow the exact paper pattern and question type of the actual H11-848-ENU certificate exam. it lets you recreate the exact exam scenario, so you are armed with the correct information for the H11-848-ENU certification exam.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

Tags
2V0-620 vSphere 6 Foundations Exam 2V0-621 study guide 9A0-384 sample questions 70-334 Core Solutions of Microsoft Skype for Business 2015 70-345 Designing and Deploying Microsoft Exchange Server 2016 70-347 Enabling Office 365 Services 70-347 exam questions 70-410 Installing and Configuring Windows Server 2012 70-410 study guide 70-532 Developing Microsoft Azure Solutions 70-533 Implementing Microsoft Azure Infrastructure Solutions 70-697 Configuring Windows Devices 70-697 exam questions 70-698 Installing and Configuring Windows 10 300-115 SWITCH 810-403 OUTCOMES 7893X Avaya IP Office Platform Configuration and Maintenance ACMA_6.3 Aruba Certified Mobility Associate 6.3 C2090-620 IBM Cognos 10 BI Author C9010-022 IBM AIX Administration V1 C9020-560 IBM Midrange Storage Sales V3 C9020-561 IBM Midrange Storage Technical Support V5 C9020-567 IBM Enterprise Storage Sales V5 C9020-567 questions and answers C9020-568 IBM Enterprise Storage Technical Support V5 CAMS Certified Anti-Money Laundering Specialist Clustered Data ONTAP CompTIA Linux+ LX0-104 study guide CompTIA Network+ N10-006 study materials CompTIA Security+ SY0-401 dumps CompTIA Security+ SY0-401 practice test CompTIA Security+ SY0-401 study guide E05-001 Information Storage and Management v3 E05-001 ism v3 exam dumps E05-001 study guide IBM Certified Specialist Implementing Cisco IP Switched Networks JN0-102 dumps JN0-102 study guide MB2-710 Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2016 Online Deployment MB2-713 Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2016 Sales ONTAP PCNSE7 study guide Professional SY0-401 CompTIA Security+