H35-210-ENU HCNA-Access Network exam dumps

All the H35-210-ENU HCNA-Access Network exam dumps are checked and reproduced by our professionals who have hands-on experience in their field. Our professionals carry multiple certifications at a time and are true perpetual students in their fields. Besides this, their real-world experience is “cherry on the top” giving you the best training material in the entire market.

Passcert.com won a good reputation by these candidates that have passed Huawei H35-210-ENU certification exam. Passcert gets approve from the people with its powerful H35-210-ENU HCNA-Access Network exam dumps. As long as you choose our H35-210-ENU HCNA-Access Network exam dumps as review tool before the exam, you will have a happy result in H35-210-ENU exam, which is perfectly obvious. Now hurry to download free demo, you will believe your choice can’t be wrong.
Share some HCNA H35-210-ENU exam questions and answers below.
Which of the following products do not belong to the ONU series products?

A.MA5612

B.MA5652G

C.HG8247

D.MA5600T

Answer: D

What does GPON application scenarios include? (Multiple Choice)

A.FTTH

B.FTTB

C.FTTC

D.FTTM

Answer: A B C D

MA5600T/MA5680T GE/FE optical interface board H802OPGD provides Ethernet optical access function, maximum support how many roads GE/FE P2P access?

A.8

B.16

C.32

D.48

Answer: D

Integrated access device UA5000 in NGN networks, what role does it assume?

A.TG

B.MG

C.MGC

D.UG

Answer: B

What is the maximum splitting ratio that MA5680T GPBC board supports?

A.1:32

B.1:64

C.1:128

D.1:16

Answer: B

What is the fiber type that MA5680T GPBD port is access to?

A.LC/PC

B.FC/PC

C.SC/PC

D.LC/APC

Answer: C

Which of the following belongs to management protocol that is between OLT and MXU in GPON network?

A.IGMP

B.OAM

C.SNMP

D.DHCP

Answer: C

ONT PON’s indicator light is always on, what does this show?

A. ONT trying to establish a connection with OLT

B. ONT received optical power is lower than the light-receiving sensitivity

C. ONT and OLT has established a connection

D. ONT emitting abnormal

Answer: C

Which of the following single board does not belong to the UA5000’s narrowband service board?

A.A32

B.A64

C.DSLD

D.ADRI

Answer: D

MA5600 service box provides pure broadband services, how many slots can be inserted LPU?

A.12

B.14

C.16

D.18

Answer: B

Passcert provides H35-210-ENU HCNA-Access Network exam dumps to make you successful pass your test. We provide you with the best H35-210-ENU HCNA-Access Network exam dumps, covering the topics of the Huawei H35-210-ENU certification . In order to pass the exam, you need to have a wealth of practical experience. We offer HCNA H35-210-ENU HCNA-Access Network exam dumps with different ways to let you easily understand the content and information of Huawei Certified Network Associate-Access Network.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

Tags
2V0-620 vSphere 6 Foundations Exam 2V0-621 study guide 9A0-384 sample questions 70-334 Core Solutions of Microsoft Skype for Business 2015 70-345 Designing and Deploying Microsoft Exchange Server 2016 70-347 Enabling Office 365 Services 70-347 exam questions 70-410 Installing and Configuring Windows Server 2012 70-410 study guide 70-532 Developing Microsoft Azure Solutions 70-533 Implementing Microsoft Azure Infrastructure Solutions 70-697 Configuring Windows Devices 70-697 exam questions 70-698 Installing and Configuring Windows 10 300-115 SWITCH 810-403 OUTCOMES 7893X Avaya IP Office Platform Configuration and Maintenance ACMA_6.3 Aruba Certified Mobility Associate 6.3 C2090-620 IBM Cognos 10 BI Author C9010-022 IBM AIX Administration V1 C9020-560 IBM Midrange Storage Sales V3 C9020-561 IBM Midrange Storage Technical Support V5 C9020-567 IBM Enterprise Storage Sales V5 C9020-567 questions and answers C9020-568 IBM Enterprise Storage Technical Support V5 CAMS Certified Anti-Money Laundering Specialist Clustered Data ONTAP CompTIA Linux+ LX0-104 study guide CompTIA Network+ N10-006 study materials CompTIA Security+ SY0-401 dumps CompTIA Security+ SY0-401 practice test CompTIA Security+ SY0-401 study guide E05-001 Information Storage and Management v3 E05-001 ism v3 exam dumps E05-001 study guide IBM Certified Specialist Implementing Cisco IP Switched Networks JN0-102 dumps JN0-102 study guide MB2-710 Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2016 Online Deployment MB2-713 Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2016 Sales ONTAP PCNSE7 study guide Professional SY0-401 CompTIA Security+