HCNP-VC certification H11-861-ENU practice exam

Passcert H11-861-ENU cover all content of Huawei H11-861-ENU exam, their accuracy have been checked, therefore, they are able to assure you success in your H11-861-ENU exam. These easily understood exam dumps in PDF make it simple for you to download and utilize. Great faith has been shown to Passcert HCNP-VC certification H11-861-ENU practice exam by more and more successful candidates. And you can pass the exam. HCNP-VC certification H11-861-ENU practice exam has already proved its uniqueness and accuracy through thousands of Passcert users who have passed their H11-861-ENU exam quite easily using Passcert H11-861-ENU exam material.
Share some HCNP-VC H11-861-ENU exam questions and answers below.
About the configuration of HD terminal 3G network, which of the following statement is correct?

A. To configure 3G network parameters, require that terminal License support 3G network

B. IP setting which 3G parameter default is static

C. All 3G card HD terminal can be applied

D. APN in 3G configuration parameters is used for all data cards

Answer: A

In H.460 protocol, Which stipulates the H.323 media stream part of the public and private network traversing process? ( )

A. H.460.18

B. H.460.19

C. H.460.20

D. H.460.21

Answer: B

When DVI output, 9039S and 9039A can support 1080P 60fps main and auxiliary flow input resolution stream, the resolution of the secondary flow can reach ( ) at this time.

A. 1080P

B. 720I

C. 1080I

D. 720P

Answer: A

Which of the following description is correct about the relationship between RTCP port number and RTP port number? ( )

A. RCTP port number = RTP port number + 2

B. RCTP port number = RTP port number + 1

C. RCTP port number = RTP port number – 1

D. RCTP port number = RTP port number

Answer: B

HD video terminal upgrade software format is ( ).

A. .txt

B. .dat

C. .tkn

D. .tp4

Answer: B

Which of the following items belong to sound mixing strategy? ( ) (Choose 3 answers)

A. Only a few loud road to sound mix, to avoid sound mixed

B. Only a few small road to sound mix, to avoid sound mixed

C. control the sound not sent to a road terminal

D. Control does not handle the sound received from a road terminal

Answer: ACD

H.460 networking, RTP stream keep-alive Data Rate is ( ).

A. by public network terminal sent to private network terminal

B. by public network terminal sent to TS

C. by private network terminal sent to public network terminal

D. by private network terminal sent to TS

Answer: C

In H.460 network, the private network terminal H.245 TCP connection is established with TS. ( )

A. TRUE

B. FALSE

Answer: A

Ways to improve the architectural acoustics include ( ). (Choose 3 answers)

A. Low reverberation time

B. low background noise

C. Low corridor noise

D. Low controllable noise

Answer: ABC

SEC: Super Error Concealment, is a kind of anti packet loss technology using ARQ algorithm. ( )

A. TRUE

B. FALSE

Answer: B

Huawei certification H11-861-ENU exam is one of the many IT employees most wanting to participate in the certification exams. Passing the exam needs rich knowledge and experience. While accumulating these abundant knowledge and experience needs a lot of time. Maybe you can choose some training courses or training tool and spending a certain amount of money to select a high quality training institution’s training program is worthful. Passcert is a website which can meet the needs of many IT employees who participate in Huawei certification H11-861-ENU exam. Passcert is a targeted training program providing for Huawei certification H11-861-ENU exams, which can make you master a lot of IT professional knowledge in a short time and then let you have a good preparation for Huawei certification H11-861-ENU exam.

Passcert is the leader of the IT certification providers. Then you H11-861-ENU have a good preparation for this exam within a relative short time. Passcert is your best choice you H11-861-ENU make. It the most accurate and up-to-date HCNP-VC certification H11-861-ENU practice exam for you. It offers you with the most accurate and up-to-date HCNP-VC certification H11-861-ENU practice exam for you. It has years of experience in providing HCNP-VC certification H11-861-ENU practice exam

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

Tags
2V0-620 vSphere 6 Foundations Exam 2V0-621 study guide 9A0-384 sample questions 70-334 Core Solutions of Microsoft Skype for Business 2015 70-345 Designing and Deploying Microsoft Exchange Server 2016 70-347 Enabling Office 365 Services 70-347 exam questions 70-410 Installing and Configuring Windows Server 2012 70-410 study guide 70-532 Developing Microsoft Azure Solutions 70-533 Implementing Microsoft Azure Infrastructure Solutions 70-697 Configuring Windows Devices 70-697 exam questions 70-698 Installing and Configuring Windows 10 300-115 SWITCH 810-403 OUTCOMES 7893X Avaya IP Office Platform Configuration and Maintenance ACMA_6.3 Aruba Certified Mobility Associate 6.3 C2090-620 IBM Cognos 10 BI Author C9010-022 IBM AIX Administration V1 C9020-560 IBM Midrange Storage Sales V3 C9020-561 IBM Midrange Storage Technical Support V5 C9020-567 IBM Enterprise Storage Sales V5 C9020-567 questions and answers C9020-568 IBM Enterprise Storage Technical Support V5 CAMS Certified Anti-Money Laundering Specialist Clustered Data ONTAP CompTIA Linux+ LX0-104 study guide CompTIA Network+ N10-006 study materials CompTIA Security+ SY0-401 dumps CompTIA Security+ SY0-401 practice test CompTIA Security+ SY0-401 study guide E05-001 Information Storage and Management v3 E05-001 ism v3 exam dumps E05-001 study guide IBM Certified Specialist Implementing Cisco IP Switched Networks JN0-102 dumps JN0-102 study guide MB2-710 Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2016 Online Deployment MB2-713 Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2016 Sales ONTAP PCNSE7 study guide Professional SY0-401 CompTIA Security+