HCPA-Server certification H19-307-ENU practice test

At Others Passcert HCPA-Server certification H19-307-ENU practice test for exam page we have all the information which will increase your vision about solving the real on line problems.HCPA-Server certification H19-307-ENU practice test are available in PDF format. You can use our HCPA-Server certification H19-307-ENU practice test, because our HCPA-Server certification H19-307-ENU practice test contain accurate answers to each Huawei H19-307-ENU Exam objective.

100% Guarantee to Pass H19-307-ENU Exam Passcert HCPA-Server certification H19-307-ENU practice test can ensure you a passing score in the test. However, if you fail the H19-307-ENU exam at the first attempt after using our products, we will arrange a full refund to you. You just need to send your H19-307-ENU score report and some relevant forms to us. After confirming your information, we give your money back as soon possible to eliminate your worries.


Share some HCS-Pre-sales-Server H19-307-ENU exam questions and answers below.
Which follows is Huawei-density server?

A. E6000

B. X6000

C. RH5885

D. ES3000

Answer: B

How many hard disk does E9000 CH242 V3 compute nodes maximum support to configure?

A. 2

B. 4

C. 6

D. 8

Answer: D

How many 2.5-inch hard drive does Huawei Tecal RH2288H V2 server maximum support?

A. 16

B. 18

C. 24

D. 26

Answer: D

Huawei Tecal RH5885H V3 4-way server support free box hotplug technology.

A. TRUE

B. FALSE

Answer: A

Which core CPU does Huawei Tecal RH5885H V3 server support? (multiple choice)

A. 6

B. 8

C. 10

D. 12

E. 15

F. 20

Answer: ABCDE

Huawei Tecal E6000 server can be configured maximum 10 blades and six power supply.

A. TRUE

B. FALSE

Answer: A

What type does Huawei Tecal RH2288H V2 server onboard network port support?(multiple choice)

A. 2*GE

B. 4*GE

C. 2*10GE

D. 4*10GE

Answer: ABC

Huawei Tecal RH2285H V2 Server RAID Controller supports an optional super capacitor power failure protection.

A. TRUE

B. FALSE

Answer: A

What is the maximum number of memory DIMMs do Huawei Tecal RH2285H V2 servers support?

A. 12

B. 16

C. 18

D. 24

Answer: A

What are the products of other manufacturers at the same level corresponding to Huawei Tecal RH2288H V2 server? (multiple choice)

A. HP DL380p Gen8

B. IBM x3650 M4

C. DELL R720

D. WAVE NF5280 M3

E. Cisco C460 M2

Answer: ABCD

How many Cores does Huawei Tecal RH5885 V3 4-way server maximum support?

A. 32

B. 40

C. 48

D. 60

Answer: D

What is four full-width sever node of Huawei Tecal E9000 blade server?

A. CH121

B. CH221

C. CH222

D. CH242 V3

Answer: D

What do the letters “CH” in Huawei E9000 CX110 stand for?

A. Management Module

B. Switching Module

C. blade

D. Power Box

Answer: B

What does Huawei Tecal two-way rack server using energy-saving technologies have? (multiple choice)

A. CPU dynamic frequency modulation

B. Intelligent speed regulation

C. High efficiency power supply

D. Power Capping

E. Cooling Technology

Answer: ABCD

How many memory slot does Huawei Tecal RH5885 V3 4-way server support ?

A. 32

B. 48

C. 64

D. 96

Answer: B

A Huawei certification exam can be a milestone in your professional career. Passcert is the pioneer in Huawei certification exam preparation. With a highly competent and professional team, HCPA-Server certification H19-307-ENU practice test in Passcert has come up with a great, thorough exam material which will be a treasure for you.you will get certified easily with the help of Passcert latest HCPA-Server certification H19-307-ENU practice test.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

Tags
2V0-620 vSphere 6 Foundations Exam 2V0-621 study guide 9A0-384 sample questions 70-334 Core Solutions of Microsoft Skype for Business 2015 70-345 Designing and Deploying Microsoft Exchange Server 2016 70-347 Enabling Office 365 Services 70-347 exam questions 70-410 Installing and Configuring Windows Server 2012 70-410 study guide 70-532 Developing Microsoft Azure Solutions 70-533 Implementing Microsoft Azure Infrastructure Solutions 70-697 Configuring Windows Devices 70-697 exam questions 70-698 Installing and Configuring Windows 10 300-115 SWITCH 810-403 OUTCOMES 7893X Avaya IP Office Platform Configuration and Maintenance ACMA_6.3 Aruba Certified Mobility Associate 6.3 C2090-620 IBM Cognos 10 BI Author C9010-022 IBM AIX Administration V1 C9020-560 IBM Midrange Storage Sales V3 C9020-561 IBM Midrange Storage Technical Support V5 C9020-567 IBM Enterprise Storage Sales V5 C9020-567 questions and answers C9020-568 IBM Enterprise Storage Technical Support V5 CAMS Certified Anti-Money Laundering Specialist Clustered Data ONTAP CompTIA Linux+ LX0-104 study guide CompTIA Network+ N10-006 study materials CompTIA Security+ SY0-401 dumps CompTIA Security+ SY0-401 practice test CompTIA Security+ SY0-401 study guide E05-001 Information Storage and Management v3 E05-001 ism v3 exam dumps E05-001 study guide IBM Certified Specialist Implementing Cisco IP Switched Networks JN0-102 dumps JN0-102 study guide MB2-710 Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2016 Online Deployment MB2-713 Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2016 Sales ONTAP PCNSE7 study guide Professional SY0-401 CompTIA Security+