Passcert H11-848-ENU HCNP-CC(Fast Track) exam dumps

Huawei Certification H11-848-ENU Exam is an indispensable component of the Huawei certification which makes you be outstanding among the mass of IT learners. Passcert is the authentic and high quality website that provides relevant, high quality and up-to-the-mark Passcert H11-848-ENU HCNP-CC(Fast Track) exam dumps and every kind of knowledge and data that is required to successfully pass the exams and achieve H11-848-ENU HCNP-CC(Fast Track)-Contact Center (Fast Track). Passcert Passcert H11-848-ENU HCNP-CC(Fast Track) exam dumps would be the best guide for your preparatin work. We are all well aware that a major problem in the IT industry is that there is a lack of quality study materials.

Are you satisfied with your present job? Are you satisfied with what you are doing? Do you want to improve yourself? To master some useful skills is helpful to you. Now that you choose to work in the IT industry, you must register IT certification test and get the IT certificate which will help you to upgrade yourself. What’s more important, you can prove that you have mastered greater skills. And then, to take Huawei H11-848-ENU exam can help you to express your desire. Don’t worry. Passcert will help you to find what you need in the exam and our dumps must help you to obtain H11-848-ENU certificate.
Share some HCNP-CC H11-848-ENU exam questions and answers below.
In U2990, the load from the balanced function to achieve unified call by ( ) eSpace U2990 as a load balancer access, business ( ) eSpace U2990 processing can do more eSpace U2990 resource sharing and external transparency.

A. Multiple, Multiple

B. One, Multiple

C. Multiple, One

D. One, One

Answer: B

The service representative plays the specified voice file for the user, the user does not hear the voice, or hears the wrong voice. What are the possible reasons? (Select 3 Answers)

A. The file server is missing a voice file

B. The voice file name case on the file server is incorrect or the voice file format is incorrect

C. VP has failed

D. The voice file on the file server is incorrect

Answer: ABC

The reference IP address of the CTI-Link is incorrectly configured and will not cause the status of the standby CTI-Link exception.

A. True

B. False

Answer: B

In U2990, use PUTTY tool, login as OMU user, check the files under the following directory. The log file is stored in the ( ) folder under /opt/HUAWEI/cgp/workshop/omu/share/run_log.

A. omu

B. dev_log

C. omu_log

D. omu and dev_log

Answer: D

Which of the following steps must be configured for the Huawei IPCC network call center environment setting up?

A. NIRC is installed and configured in the Configuration Console

B. Each single-point call center system configuration and VDN configuration

C. Configure in UAP

D. all of the above

Answer: D

In U2990, which of the following statements about the box and the slot are correct? (Select 3 Answers)

A. Slot 7 and slot 8 of the chassis must be configured with SMU.

B. The GPU/SGU board can be configured in any slot other than slot 7 or slot 8.

C. Slot 15 to slot 16 and 27-28 of the chassis must be configured as power boards.

D. Must add the box 1 before you can add another box.

E. If necessary, the GPU/SGU board can be configured in slot 7 and slot 8.

Answer: ACD

Before logging in the Huawei IPCC network call center NIRC to do the network call configuration, need to add various information of call center to ( ).

A. WAS Configuration Center

B. MDS Add Service

C. Add on CTI

D. Configure on IVR

Answer: A

In U2990, where is the SMU board fixed installed in? ( )

A. 1,2 slot

B. 3,4 slot

C. 5,6 slot

D. 7,8 slot

Answer: D

Agent on behalf of the implementation of call transfer, the agent pop-up transfer failed tips, which of the positioning ideas are correct? (Select 4 Answers)

A. Check the destination device is available or not

B. The target agent phone is faulty

C. Track the call message and determine the cause of the failure

D. Check the target agent is free or not

E. Check the ICDComm’s shared cache overflows on the host where the agent resides or not

Answer: ACDE

In U2990, which of the following processes can not be configured on the MGC side?

A. CDB

B. IFM

C. CMU

D. BSG

Answer: C

There are many ways to prepare for your H11-848-ENU manual. Passcert provides the most reliable Passcert H11-848-ENU HCNP-CC(Fast Track) exam dumps to prepare for your next Huawei Certification. Our Passcert H11-848-ENU HCNP-CC(Fast Track) exam dumps includes H11-848-ENU test questions, H11-848-ENU Practice Testing. Many IT professionals prefer to add exam H11-848-ENU among their credentials.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

Tags
2V0-620 vSphere 6 Foundations Exam 2V0-621 study guide 9A0-384 sample questions 70-334 Core Solutions of Microsoft Skype for Business 2015 70-345 Designing and Deploying Microsoft Exchange Server 2016 70-347 Enabling Office 365 Services 70-347 exam questions 70-410 Installing and Configuring Windows Server 2012 70-410 study guide 70-532 Developing Microsoft Azure Solutions 70-533 Implementing Microsoft Azure Infrastructure Solutions 70-697 Configuring Windows Devices 70-697 exam questions 70-698 Installing and Configuring Windows 10 300-115 SWITCH 810-403 OUTCOMES 7893X Avaya IP Office Platform Configuration and Maintenance ACMA_6.3 Aruba Certified Mobility Associate 6.3 C2090-620 IBM Cognos 10 BI Author C9010-022 IBM AIX Administration V1 C9020-560 IBM Midrange Storage Sales V3 C9020-561 IBM Midrange Storage Technical Support V5 C9020-567 IBM Enterprise Storage Sales V5 C9020-567 questions and answers C9020-568 IBM Enterprise Storage Technical Support V5 CAMS Certified Anti-Money Laundering Specialist Clustered Data ONTAP CompTIA Linux+ LX0-104 study guide CompTIA Network+ N10-006 study materials CompTIA Security+ SY0-401 dumps CompTIA Security+ SY0-401 practice test CompTIA Security+ SY0-401 study guide E05-001 Information Storage and Management v3 E05-001 ism v3 exam dumps E05-001 study guide IBM Certified Specialist Implementing Cisco IP Switched Networks JN0-102 dumps JN0-102 study guide MB2-710 Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2016 Online Deployment MB2-713 Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2016 Sales ONTAP PCNSE7 study guide Professional SY0-401 CompTIA Security+